Address

2110 N Bluff Street, Fulton, MO 65251

Listing Type
Active
Price
$600,000

Property Attributes

MLS#131996
Listing StatusActive
Property TypeCommercial Sale
CountyCallaway
CityFulton
Zip65251
Year Built2016
Taxes$6,297 (2025)
Price$600,000
Total Baths0
Sq Footage9,764
Lot Size2.11 Acres
Data Source: Heart of Missouri Board of REALTORS®

Property Description

REAL ESTATE ONLY. 231 feet of Business 54 frontage with high visibility and endless possibilities. 3 buildings with over 10,000 sq ft. Front retail of 1600 sq ft with Central Heating and Cooling. Over 8,000 sq ft of storage/warehouse, 2 load docks, Great paved parking around the buildings that sits on 2.11 acres. 3 phase electrical is on site. Grain Bins are sold and will be removed.

Directions

Fulton to Business 54.

Price History

1/30/2026Listed$600,000

General Features

Property Type
Commercial Sale
Year Built
2016
Construction Materials
Metal Siding
Roof
Metal
Heating
Forced Air
Cooling
Central Air
Sewer
Public Sewer
Water Source
Public
Electric Supplier
City of Fulton
Driveway
Asphalt, Gravel
Zoning
C-2
Township
47
County
Callaway
City
Fulton
Zip
65251
Parcel #
13-02.0-09.0-20-001-004.000
Tax Annual Amount
$6,297
Tax Year
2025
Listing Terms
Cash, Conventional
Status
Active
Standard Status
Active
On Market
1/30/2026

Interior Features

Basement
None
Security
Smoke Detector(s)
Total Baths
0
Air Conditioning Y/N
Yes
Heating Y/N
Yes

Exterior Features

Lot Dimensions
231.1x399.04x230.06x399.04
Lot Size Acres
2.11
Lot Size Square Feet
91,911.6
Lot Size Area
2.11
Lot Size Units
Acres
Building Area Total
9,764

Amenities

  • Foreclosure
  • Views
  • Short Sale
  • New Construction
  • Adult 55+
  • Lease To Own
  • No HOA Fees
  • Furnished
  • Primary On Main
  • Air Conditioning
  • Seller Finance
  • Green
  • Fixer Upper
  • Horse
  • Golf
  • Fireplace
  • Deck
  • Basement
  • Pool

Property vs Commercial Sale Average in 65251

Price
AVG $174K
$600K
Taxes
AVG $1,252
$6,297
Year Built
AVG 1985
2016

Based on 11 other active commercial sale listings in this zip code.

Listed By Amanda Young Stoddard · ReeceNichols Mid Missouri
Data source: Heart of Missouri Board of REALTORS®. REALTORS® All information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. All properties are subject to prior sale, change or withdrawal. Neither listing broker(s) or information provider(s) shall be responsible for any typographical errors, misinformation, misprints and shall be held totally harmless. Listing(s) information is provided for consumer's personal, non-commercial use and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. The data relating to real estate for sale on this website comes in part from the Internet Data Exchange program of the Multiple Listing Service. Real estate listings held by brokerage firms other than Realty 365 LLC may be marked with the Internet Data Exchange logo and detailed information about those properties will include the name of the listing broker(s) when required by the MLS. Copyright ©2026 All rights reserved. Last Updated: September 21, 2026 1:53 PM UTC

Last updated: September 23, 2026